Special awards !!!

Special awards !!!

 

Tomorrow, during each final half-time Master, Legend, Classic will be attributed the following special prizes :

  • BEST PLAYER
  • BEST GOAL KEEPER
  • BEST MANAGER
  • FAIR-PLAY AWARD

At the end of the finals will be attributed the best scorer.

 

Are nominated for those awards the following teams :

FOR THE CLASSIC TOURNAMENT

  • BEST PLAYER
    • LIMA Guilherme – Feras de Babilonia
    • ZICCARELLI Leonardo – OAB PR
    • BOUHILA Mohamed – ASAA
  • BEST GOAL KEEPER
    • Dacia Felix
    • OAB Rio de Janeiro
    • Lomas de Zamora
  • BEST MANAGER
    •  Trinidad and Tobago – Trevor Clark
    • Tianjin – Kai Qiu
    • ABF BLIDA – Ahmed Attef Deghnouch
  • FAIR PLAY AWARD
    • Les Lions de Volubilis
    • Japan United
    • Tianjin Bar Association

 

FOR THE MASTER TOURNAMENT

  • BEST PLAYER
    • NASCIMENTO Roberio – OAB RN
    • ROITMAN Nicolas Alexis – La Barranca La Pampa
    • POLACEK Jan – Czech Lawyers Team
  • BEST GOAL KEEPER
    • Budapest
    • Ordine di Roma
    • OAB Espirito Santo
  • BEST MANAGER
    • Barreau de Kenitra – Nourdine Chiheb
    • Tucuman – Javier Navarro
    • FC Barreau Tanger – Mohamed Bouhmadi
  • FAIR PLAY AWARD
    • Mongolia
    • Seoul
    • Dentons Team

 

FOR THE LEGEND TOURNAMENT

  • BEST PLAYER
    • ACHUCARRO Sebastian – San Martin
    • AGUERRIDO Marcos – La Barranca La Pampa Legend
    • YUJA Roberto – Panama Legend
  • BEST GOALKEEPER
    • OAB ES
    • San Isidro
    • Cordoba
  • BEST MANAGER
    • AS Barreau – Martin Ashetna
    • Associazione Forense Catania – Luigi Edoardo Ferlito
    • Izmir 93- Ankara – Hasan Rustu Aksoy
  • FAIR PLAY AWARD
    • Tokyo
    • Mar del Plata
    • AS Barreau

 

FOR THE FIVE TOURNAMENT

  • BEST PLAYER
    • VILAS BOAS Alberto Bruno – Barcelos
    • KOZIN Yuriy – Ukrainian Bar Association
    • MAGKEEV Marat – Victoria
  • BEST GOAL KEEPER
    • St Petersbourg
    • Lex Expert
    • Ukrainian National Bar Association
  • BEST MANAGER
    • Ukrainian National Bar Association:  Sergiy Osyka
    • SC Advoco – Gytis Gauriltchikas
    • Selección Colombiana Abogados FC – Mario Valencia
  • FAIR PLAY AWARD
    • Bergeron Clifford EOL
    • St Petersbourg
    • Barcelos